ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862131
nr 1386 2131
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Sweden. 29X15, Gripsholms värdshus. Signed, numbered 39/270. Subject: 28x15, outer dimensions including frame: 45x29,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 29X15, Gripsholms värdshus. Signerad, numrerad 39/270. Motivet: 28x15, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x29 cm
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
1000
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 18:16:43
900 kr
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg